Cybernautt 150 inch 1080x720p HD Portable Mini Projector, Cypher-PJ01
₹1,170.00₹3,699.00 (-68%)
Product Details
3699
About This Product
Key Features
- Compact, lightweight, Ultra-Portable & Versatile.
- High-Definition Picture Quality with Enhanced Clarity & Color Accuracy.
Product Specifications
|
Brand
|
|
|
Applications
|
Home, House Apartment, Villa & Hotels
|
|
Aspect Ratio
|
4:03
|
|
Brightness
|
20 lm
|
-
₹1,089.00
₹2,400.0055% off -
₹699.00
₹2,999.0077% offWomen Printed Anarkali Kurta and Pant Set with Dupatta
₹699.00₹2,999.0077% off -
₹19,480.00
₹25,290.0023% off -
₹349.00
₹1,999.0083% off -
₹5,534.00
₹14,999.0063% off -
₹289.00
₹360.0020% offKids Flip Flops,Cute Duck Print, Summer and Beach wear slippers, Multicolor slippers
₹289.00₹360.0020% off

Reviews
There are no reviews yet.